Crea sito

PRINCIPALE

me & my music on stage

 
                                  – 2017-
 
15.10       Angolo della Dolcezza, S. Quirino (PN), h.16.30 – Dalì
13.10       Sagra S. Quirino (PN), h. 20 Funktastici4
30.09       Al Pharaon – Montereala V. (PN), h. 19 – Dalì
16.09       Evento Privato Dalì
09.09       Piazza Italia, Maniago (PN) – Funktastici4
02.09       Evento Privato Dalì
15.08       Da curti a curti – Montereale V. (PN), h. 19 –  Dalì
29.07       Arti & Sapori – Zoppola (PN), h. 21 – Dalì
28.07       Arti & Sapori – Zoppola (PN), h. 21 – Dalì
23.07       Fiera di San Giacomo – Maniago (PN), h. 18 – Dalì
22.07       h. 21.30 – Funktastici4
15.07       Evento Privato Dalì
17.06      Festa del RugbyMontereale V. (PN), h. 21.30 – Funktastici4
11.06       Sconfinamenti Musicali –  Piazza XXIV Maggio, Cormons (GO), h. 19.30 – G. Gabrielli & Border Trio
27.05       Evento Privato Dalì
22.04       INDACO – Cineteatro Montiggia, Palau (OT), h.21 – RBRDanceCompany
22.04       INDACO – Teatro Centrale, Carbonia (CI), h.21 – RBRDanceCompany
21.04       INDACO – Pad. Tumuli, Macomer (NU), h.21 – RBRDanceCompany
20.04       INDACO – Teatro Civico, Alghero (SS), h.21 – RBRDanceCompany
19.04       INDACO – Teatro del Carmine, Tempo Pausania (OT), h.21 – RBRDanceCompany
16.04       THE MAN – Carl-Orff Saal, Monaco di Baviera (DE), h.21 – RBRDanceCompany
15.04       THE MAN – Carl-Orff Saal, Monaco di Baviera (DE), h.21 – RBRDanceCompany
13.04       THE MAN – Teatro Diego Fabbri, Forlì (FC), h.21 – RBRDanceCompany
12.04       THE MAN – Teatro Luigi Russolo, Portogruaro (VE), h.21 – RBRDanceCompany
11.04       THE MAN – Teatro Puccini, Firenze, h.21 – RBRDanceCompany
08.04       THE MAN – Teatro Gentile, Fabriano (AN), h.21 – RBRDanceCompany
07.04       THE MAN – Teatro Kennedy, Fasano (BR), h.21 – RBRDanceCompany
02.04       THE MAN – Teatro Fumagalli, Cantù (CO), h.21 – RBRDanceCompany
01.04       THE MAN – Teatro Alcione, Verona, h.21 – RBRDanceCompany
31.03       THE MAN – Teatro Alcione, Verona, h.21 – RBRDanceCompany
17.03       THE MAN – Teatro Giuditta Pasta, Saronno (VA), h.21 – RBRDanceCompany
09.03       INDACO – Teatro Mengoni, Magione (PG), h.21 – RBRDanceCompany
08.03       INDACO – Teatro Lyrick, Assisi (PG), h.21 – RBRDanceCompany
02.03       THE MAN – Teatro Rossini, Lugo (RA), h.21 – RBRDanceCompany
24.02       Caffe’ Caucigh – Udine, h. 21 –  Dali
13.02       INDACO – Teatro Masini, Faenza (RA), h.21 – RBRDanceCompany
29.01       INDACO – Teatro Nuovo, Verona, h.17 – RBRDanceCompany
08.01      Vecchia OsteriaManiago (PN) – Funktastici4

                                  – 2016-

 

24.12      Osteria Pharaon – Montereale V. (PN), h. 19 –  Dali+
23.12       Evento Privato – Pasian di Prato (PN) – Dali+
08.10      Maniago (PN) – Funktastici4 & Funkygoodness
24.09      Osteria Pharaon – Montereale V. (PN), h. 19 –  Dali+
17.09      Festa del RugbyMontereale V. (PN), h. 21.30 – Funktastici4
16.09       Evento Privato – Villa Morosini, Colle Umberto (TV) – Dali+
15.09       Castello di Udine – Udine, h. 19.30 – Dali+
15.08       Da curti a curti – Montereale V. (PN), h. 19 –  Dali+
06.08       Musiche nelle corti –  Jalmicco (UD), h. 21 – G. Gabrielli & Border Trio
04.08       Idrija –  (Slo), h. 21 – G. Gabrielli & Border Trio
31.07       Festa Privata – Tenuta Polvaro, Annone Veneto (VE) – Swingtage
23.07       Fiera di San Giacomo – Maniago (PN), h. 18 – Dali+
16.07       Festa Privata – Osteria Dal Lendar, S. Daniele (UD) – Swingtage
10.07       Festa Privata – I Comelli, Nimis (UD) – Swingtage
24.06       Villa Miotti de Braida – Tricesimo (UD), h. 21 – G. Gabrielli & Border Trio
07.05       Festa Privata – Dali+
14.04       THE MAN – Teatro Nuovo, Verona, h. 21 – RBRDanceCompany
01.04       THE MAN – Teatro Sociale, Soresina (CR), h. 21 – RBRDanceCompany
31.03       THE MAN – Teatro Lyrick, Assisi (PG), h. 21.15 – RBRDanceCompany
24.03       THE MAN – Teatro Verdi, Pisa, h. 21 – RBRDanceCompany
23.03       THE MAN – Teatro Civico, La Spezia, h. 21 – RBRDanceCompany
22.03       THE MAN – Teatro Politeama Genovese, Genova, h. 21 – RBRDanceCompany
17.03       THE MAN – Teatro del Mela, Pace del Mela (ME), h. 21 – RBRDanceCompany
13.03       THE MAN – Teatro Goldoni, Bagnacavallo (MO), h. 21 – RBRDanceCompany
12.03       THE MAN – Teatro Michelangelo, Modena, h. 21.15 – RBRDanceCompany
05.03       THE MAN – Teatro Comunale, Cagli (PU), h. 21 – RBRDanceCompany
03.03       THE MAN – Teatro Colosseo, Torino, h. 21 – RBRDanceCompany
13.02       INDACO – Teatro Astoria, Fiorano (MO), h. 21 – RBRDanceCompany
05.02       INDACO – Teatro Superga Nichelino, Torino, h. 21 – RBRDanceCompany
29.01       INDACO – Teatro Pascutto, San Stino di Livenza (VE), h. 21 – RBRDanceCompany
 
                                  – 2015-

 

 
24.12       Osteria Pharaon – Montereale V. (PN), h. 19 –  Dali+
20.12       Meduno (PN), h. 19 –  Funktastici4
18.12       La Cerveceria – San Vito al Tagliamento (PN), h. 21 – Swingtage
07.12       INDACO – Teatro Comunale G. Garibaldi, Avola (SR), h. 20.45 – RBRDanceCompany
04.12       INDACO – Teatro Accademico, Castelfranco Veneto (TV), h. 20.45 – RBRDanceCompany
03.12       INDACO – Teatro Accademico, Castelfranco Veneto (TV), h. 20.45 – RBRDanceCompany
27.11       INDACO – Auditorium Aldo Moro, Cordenons (PN), h. 20.30 – RBRDanceCompany
26.11       INDACO – Teatro Sociale, Gemona del Friuli (UD), h. 20.30 – RBRDanceCompany
25.11       INDACO – Teatro Kulturni Dom, Gorizia, h. 20.30 – RBRDanceCompany
15.11       Castello di Spessa – Capriva del Friuli (GO), h. 17 – G. Gabrielli & Border Trio
07.11       INDACO – Teatro Nuovo, Torino, h. 20.45 – RBRDanceCompany
06.11       INDACO – Teatro Puccini, Firenze, h. 21 – RBRDanceCompany
06.11       Festeggiamenti di S. Martino – Fanna (PN), h. 21 –  Funktastici4
05.11       Autunno da sfogliare.. – Auditorium Ronchi dei Legionari (GO), h. 20.30 – G. Gabrielli & Border Trio
24.10       Castello di Gmend (AUSTRIA), h. 21 – G. Gabrielli & Border Trio
14.10       Bar Posta –  (PN), h. 19 – Swingtage
11.10       Bar il Nuraghe – Montereale V. (PN), h. 19 –  Dali+
04.10       Festa Privata –  Funktastici4
03.10       Festival della Canzone Friulana – Teatro Nuovo Giovanni da Udine (UD), h.21
27.09       Osteria Pharaon – Montereale V. (PN), h. 19 –  Dali+
19.09       Pizzeria da Serafino – Sacile (PN), h. 21 –  Funktastici4
17.09       Osteria Pharaon – Montereale V. (PN), h. 19 – Catherine Tassan 
12.09       Festa Privata – Dali+
06.09       Paesi Aperti – Frisanco (PN), h. 19 – Dali+
30.08       Corte Palazzo Attimis – Maniago (PN), h. 18.30 –  Performing w/Denis Busato
22.08       Villaggio Olimpia – Bibione (VE), h. 21 – Swingtage
15.08       Da curti a curti – Montereale V. (PN), h. 19 –  Dali+
14.08       Da curti a curti – Montereale V. (PN), h. 19 – Glitter Sound
11.08       Villaggio Olimpia – Bibione (VE), h. 21 – Swingtage
29.07       Villaggio Olimpia – Bibione (VE), h. 21 – Swingtage
26.07       Vecchia Osteria, Maniago (PN), h. 16 –  Funktastici4
25.07       Maniago (PN), h. 19 – Glitter Sound
12.07        Osteria Pharaon – Montereale V. (PN), h. 19 –  Dali+
08.07        Vecchia Osteria – Maniago (PN), h. 19 –  Dali+
04.07       Villaggio Olimpia – Bibione (VE), h. 21 – Swingtage
24.06       Chiostro S. Francesco (PN), h. 19 – Swingtage
18.06       Bar L’incontro – Prata (PN), h. 19 – Swingtage
06.06       Piazza in Fiore – S. Vito al Tagliamento (PN), h. 20.30 – Swingtage
06.06       AmbientArti – Parco di Cormons (GO), h. 10.30 – G. Gabrielli & Border Trio
23.05       Prologo Fieste de Viarte – Palazzo Locatelli, Cormons (GO), h. 20.30 – G. Gabrielli & Border Trio
21.05        INDACO – Teatro Martinit, Milano, h. 20.45 – RBRDanceCompany
03.04        THE MAN – Teatro Petruzzelli (BA), h. 20.30 – RBRDanceCompany 
27.03        Gorizia, h. 21 – G. Gabrielli duo
24.03        Cara Mamma non tremare – Sistiana 56/B (TS), h. 20.30 – G. Gabrielli & Border Trio
21.03        INDACO – Teatro Mancinelli di Orvieto (TR), h. 20.45 – RBRDanceCompany
16.03        Racconti in giro – Osteria al Pharaon, Montereale V. (PN), h. 18.30
14.03         INDACO – Teatro Comunale di Treviso, h. 20.45 – RBRDanceCompany
07.03        Cara Mamma non tremare – Monfalcone (GO), h. 21 – G. Gabrielli & Border Trio
06.03        GIULIETTA E ROMEO.. – Teatro Russolo di Portogruaro (VE), h. 20.30 – RBRDanceCompany
28.02        Cara Mamma non tremare – Sala Bison, Fiumicello (UD), h. 20.30 – G. Gabrielli & Border Trio
06.02        Caffe’ Caucigh – Udine, h. 21 – G. Gabrielli & Border Trio
28.01        GIULIETTA E ROMEO.. – Teatro Verdi di Muggia (TS), h. 20.30 – RBRDanceCompany

                                  – 2014-

 

 
19.12        La Vivina, Maniago (PN), h.22 –  Funktastici4
08.12        Vecchia Osteria, Maniago (PN), h.18 –  Dali+
07.12        Piazzetta Trento – Maniago (PN), h.19.00 – Glitter Sound
25.11        Recording Joe Bastianich “On the Road” for SkyArte – G. Gabrielli & Border Trio
31.10        Vecchia Osteria, Maniago (PN), h.22 –  Funktastici4
25.10        Inaugurazione Mostra d’arte Diverse Trame – Villa Conti Toppo Wasserman, Travesio (PN), h.17.30
11.10        Lumignacco (UD),  h.18.30 – Dali+
27.09        Al Pharaon – Montereale V. (PN), h.19 –  Dali+
20.09        Evento Privato – Manaigo (PN), h.19 – Funktastici4
02.09        Agriturismo Colonos – Villaccia di Lestizza (UD), h.20.30 – G. Gabrielli & Border Trio
31.08        Piazza Italia – Maniago (PN), h.22 –Dali’+
24.08        Villa Preseren – Bled (SLO), h.21 – G. Gabrielli & Border Trio
16.08        Sagra – Porzus (UD), h.19 –  Dali+
15.08        Da curti a curti – Montereale V. (PN), h.19 –  Dali+
14.08        Da curti a curti – Montereale V. (PN), h.22 –  Funktastici4
10.08       FestInVal – Tramonti di Sotto (PN), h.12 –  Dali+
09.08        Piazzetta Trento – Maniago (PN), h.19.30 – Glitter Sound
28.07        Festival Brocante – Frisanco (PN), h.22 –  Dali+
27.07        Fiera di S. Giacomo – Maniago (PN), h.18 –  Funktastici4
26.07        Fiera di S. Giacomo – Maniago (PN), h.20 – Glitter Sound
21.07        Festa dell’Unita’ – Tavagnacco (UD), h.21.30 – Glitter Sound
20.07        Fratta di Maniago (PN), h 21 – Funktastici 4
18.07        Premio Sergio Amidei – Parco Coronini (GO), h.22 – G. Gabrielli & Border Trio
27.06        Aria di Festa – S. Daniele del Friuli (UD), h.20 – Glitter Sound
06.06        Ai doi Tajuts – Maniago (PN), h.22 –  Funktastici4
24.05        Radio Onde Furlane – Udine, h.10 – G. Gabrielli & Border Trio
13.04        Museo Revoltella – Trieste, h.18 – G. Gabrielli & Border Trio
26.03        Anima Mundi – Maniago (PN), h. 18 – Dalì+
02.03        Piazza Italia – Maniago (PN), h.16 – Funktastici4
11.01        Giù al Nord – Udine. h.20 – Dalì+

                                  – 2013-

 

 
24.12        Osteria al Pharaon – Montereale V. (PN), h 22 – Dalì+
28.12        Ai doi Tajuts – Maniago (PN), h.22 – Funktastici4
07.11        Anima Mundi – Maniago (PN), h 19 – Dalì+
08.11        Aiello del Friuli (UD) – G. Gabrielli & Border Trio
08.09        Evento Privato – Funktastici 4
14.09        Fratta di Maniago (PN), h 21 – Funktastici 4
27.09        Osteria al Pharaon – Montereale V. (PN), h 19 – Dalì+
02.08        Festa della Birra – Arba (PN). h 22 – Funktastici 4
05.08        Pace in Bici – P.zza Libertà, Cormons (GO), h 18.30 – G. Gabrielli & Border Trio
15.08        Da Curtì a Curtì – Montereale V. (PN), h 19 – Dalì+
24.08        Blumengärten Hirschstetten – Vienna (A), h. 7 – G. Gabrielli & Border Trio
30.08        Festival Vegetariano – Piazza Vittoria (GO), h 19 – G. Gabrielli & Border Trio
01.07        Aria di Festa – S.Daniele del Friuli (UD), h 21 – Dalì+
04.07        Acque di Acqua – Biblioteca Civica (GO), h 21 – Gabriella Gabrielli duo
19.07        Festival BLue Note – Gorizia, h 21 – G. Gabrielli & Border Trio
20.07        Evento Privato – Dalì+
21.07        GnuBar – Maniago (PN), h.18.00 – Funktastici4
27.07        St. Urban (A) – G. Gabrielli & Border Trio
30.07        Ristorante La Froda – Foroglio (CH), h.21.00 – G. Gabrielli & Border Trio
 

Powered by WordPress. Designed by WooThemes